Exhibitors' list

Exhibitors' list AIR FAIR 2014:

 

  1. Adriana-Aviation Sp. z o.o.
  2. Aero Precision
  3. Air Industries Group (+5 firm z USA jako współwystawca)
  4. AIR-POL Sp. z o.o.
  5. Alinox Sp. Z o.o./SCOPE Group
  6. AM Paints
  7. AMP Sp. z o.o.
  8. Andropol Sp. z.o.o.
  9. ARPOL Arkadiusz Galas
  10. ATM Elektronika
  11. ASMG Sp. z o.o.
  12. Aurex LPG Sp. z o.o.
  13. Avia Baltika LTD
  14. ATELBUD
  15. BC LDS Bobkiewicz, Cholewiński Spółka Jawna
  16. BESS-POL Sp.  z. o.o.
  17. Bydgoski Zakład Doskonalenia Zawodowego
  18. Bydgoskie Centrum Informacji
  19. Cador Consulting
  20. Cenrex sp. z o.o. Polski Holding Obronny
  21. Centrum Naukowo Biznesowe FENIKS s. c.
  22. Des Art Sp. z o.o.
  23. Deihl Defence Holding GmbH
  24. DOMAR Mariusz Dowbor Sp. J.
  25. Drabpol Sp. jawna
  26. En-Tank Sp. z o.o.
  27. Elbit Systems LTD.
  28. FIN Sp. z o.o.
  29. Flow Technics Sp. z o.o.
  30. Fundacja – Zabytki Polskiego Nieba
  31. GE Aviation Systems LLC
  32. Grand Technology Sp. z o.o.
  33. Israel Aerospace Industries (IAI)
  34. Instytut Lotnictwa
  35. Instytut Metali Nieżelaznych
  36. Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych
  37. Integrated Procurement Technologies
  38. Joint Stock Company 558 Aircraft Repair Plant
  39. Koło Naukowe MelAvio
  40. Lubawa S.A.
  41. Lech-Pod
  42. M Broker Ubezpieczeniowy
  43. Marat Sp. z  o.o.
  44. Marvin Test Solution
  45. Megmar Logistics & Consulting
  46. Miasto Bydgoszcz
  47. MJM FEEL SAFE Sp.z  o.o. Sp.k.
  48. Pasamon Sp. z  o.o.
  49. PCO S.A.
  50. PHU LECHPOD Leszek Podskok
  51. PPH MARGO
  52. PPHU "METALMAL" Henryk Siatecki
  53. PROFI-ELEKRO
  54. Przedsiębiorstwo Innwowacyjno-Wdrożeniowe  ARMPOL Sp. z.o.o
  55. Polit-Elektronik Sp. z o.o.
  56. Polska Izba na Rzecz Obronności Kraju
  57. Port Lotniczy Bydgoszcz S.A.
  58. PHU Impex P. Bęćkowski
  59. PPHU  Navom Systems s.c.
  60. Politechnika Poznańska
  61. Polska Izba Producentów na rzecz Obronności
  62. PZL Mielec / a Sikorsky Company
  63. PZL Świdnik S.A/ Augusta Westland
  64. Radiotechnika Marketing Sp. z  o.o.
  65. Rotor Sp. z o.o.
  66. State Comapny 'UKROBORONSERVICE' 
  67. State Enterprise “Lviv State Aircraft Repair Plant „LSARP”
  68. State Enterprise “Lugansk Aircraft Repair Plant”
  69. State Enterprise "Zaporozhye State Aircraft Repair Plant "MiGremont"
  70. State Enterprise „Konotop aircraft repair plant „Aviakon”
  71. State Enterprise “Lutsk Repair Plant "MOTOR”
  72. "RADIONIX" Ltd., Kijów
  73. State Enterprise “Odessa Aircraft Repair Plant
  74. Techtest LTD
  75. TELBUD S.A.
  76. TELDAT Sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  77. Telesto Sp. z o.o.
  78. WB Electronics S.A.
  79. UNIMOR Radiocom Sp. z o.o.
  80. Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy w Bydgoszczy
  81. Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy
  82. UOMZ
  83. Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego
  84. Wojskowe Centralne Biuro Technologiczno-Konstrukcyjne S.A.
  85. Wojskowe Centrum Naukowo-Biznesowe Feniks s.c.
  86. Wojskowe Centrum Metrologii
  87. Wojskowy Instytut Techniczny Uzbrojenia (WITU)
  88. Wojskowe Zakłady Lotnicze Nr 1 S.A. 
  89. Wojskowe Zakłady Lotnicze Nr 2 S.A.
  90. Wojskowe Zakłady Lotnicze Nr 4 S.A.
  91. Zakłady Mechaniczne Tarnów S.A.
  92. Wojskowe Zakłady Elektroniczne S.A.
  93. Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Toruniu
  94. Wyższa Szkoła Służb Lotniczych
  95. Yamazaki Mazak Central Europe Branch Office Poland
  96. Zakład Hydrauliki Siłowej HYDROMECH S.A
  97. Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych Nr 1 w Bydgoszczy
  98. VW Konarzewski